Is Stewing Beef, Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stew Beef
Check Stewing Beef, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stewing Beef, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stewing Beef, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyRichUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


