Is Sticky Balsamic Peas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian and Imported Wine Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Natural Fruit Extract (18%), Water, Concentrated Grape Must, Sulphites.

Check Sticky Balsamic Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping