Is Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Maize Starch, Colours: Beetroot Red, Carmines, Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract, Ground Spices (Star Anise, Cinnamon, Ginger), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Yeast Extract, Thickener: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Rapeseed Oil, Natural Flavourings, Natural Garlic Flavouring, Natural Rosemary Flavouring.
Check Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Chinese Style Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

