Is Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars* (brown sugar*, sugar*, blackstrap molasses*, honey*), Tomato puree* (water, tomato paste*), Vinegar*, Corn starch*, Salt, Natural smoke flavour, Cultured dextrose*, Onion powder*, Garlic powder*, Xanthan gum, Natural flavour*. *Organic.
Check Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Honey Bbq By Kinder’s in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySmokySweetSavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


