Is Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice (Sticky Rice, Sugar, Watermelon Juice, Salt), Rice Bran Oil, Seaweed Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder, Yeast Extract, Seaweed Flakes, Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavour)
Check Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sticky Rice Chips Seaweed is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


