Is Sticky Teriyaki Potato Crisps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Great British POTATOES VEGETABLE OILS for crunch Sunflower, Rapeseed, in varying proportions. STICKY TERIYAKI SEASONING for that Walkers taste [Sucrose, Flavourings, Fructose, Potassium Chloride, Salt, Mixed Spices (Ginger Powder, Cayenne Chilli Powder, Anise Powder, Clove Powder, Allspice), Smoked Salt, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoked Maltodextrin Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid). ALLERGY ADVICE MAY CONTAIN: Milk, Soya, Mustard, Wheat and other cereals containing gluten.

Check Sticky Teriyaki Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.