Is Sticky Toffee Pudding Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter Powder (25%) (Cocoo Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabiliser (Diphosphates)), Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Flavouring, Caramel, Maltodextrin, Salt. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Sticky Toffee Pudding Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.