Is Stieffenhofer, Choco Sprits Shortbread Cookies With Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, non hydrogenated palm oil, sugar, dark chocolate [sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter,emulsifiers (soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate), artificial flavoring (vanilla)], glucose syrup (from wheat), egg, salt, artificial flavoring (va
Check Stieffenhofer, Choco Sprits Shortbread Cookies With Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stieffenhofer, Choco Sprits Shortbread Cookies With Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


