Is Still Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Freshly Squeezed Lemon Juice (21%) Sugar Lemon Oil Made in the UK with lemons from more than one country. SC5080 Ⓒ M&S plc PO Box 3339 CH99 90S UKS M&S (Ireland) Ltd PO Box 13022 Dublin Ireland 9572 001354 HO

Check Still Lemonade against your own diets in the app.