Is Still Mango, Passion Fruit & Lime Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Mango Puree (5%), Passion Fruit Juice (2.5%), Lime Juice (1.5%)
Check Still Mango, Passion Fruit & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Still Mango, Passion Fruit & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


