Is Stiller's Shirley Temple! Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural grenadine flavor blend
- natural agave flavor
- natural lemon lime flavor
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Dark Sweet Cherry Juice Concentrate, Natural Lemon Lime Flavor, Citric Acid, Natural Grenadine Flavor Blend, Natural Agave Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12 (methylcobalamin)
Check Stiller's Shirley Temple! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stiller's Shirley Temple! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


