Is Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Why it's not peanut free
- corn whiskey infused with peanut butter s'mores liqueur
corn whiskey infused with peanut butter s'mores liqueur
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Corn Whiskey Infused With Peanut Butter S'mores Liqueur And Caramel Color.
Check Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


