Is Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Whiskey Infused With Peanut Butter S'mores Liqueur And Caramel Color.
Check Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stillhouse Peanut Butter Smores Whiskey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


