Is STIMOROL FUSION GUM STRAWBERRY AND LIME Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: sweeteners ( meltitols, sorbitols, aspartame, acesulfame K), gum base, humectant (glycerol), flavourings, gelatine (bovine), acids ( malic acid, citric acid), emulsifier ( sunflower lecithin), colours ( E171, E100, E141), glazing agent (carnauba wax), thickener (E466). Excessive consumption may produce laxative effects. Contains a source of phenylalanine.
Check STIMOROL FUSION GUM STRAWBERRY AND LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIMOROL FUSION GUM STRAWBERRY AND LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Late July Snacks Organic Sea Salt And Lime Tortilla Chips
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Piece


