Is Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly Smoked String Cheese, Smoked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, SMOKED FLAVORING.

Check Stinebrink's Piggly Wiggly Smoked String Cheese, Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SmokySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go