Is Sting N' Linger Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Fresh Chilies, Fresh Garlic, Lemon Juice, Red Wine Vinegar, Carolina Reaper Powder, Fresh Cilantro, Spices, Salt, Lime Juice, Granulated Garlic
Check Sting N' Linger Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sting N' Linger Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sting N' Linger Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepTopping


