Is STINGING NETTLE - 50ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Wild Stinging Nettle Herb (Urtica Dioica), Alcohol Content: 1Of Tincture Contains 0,49Of Alcohol (Ethanol)
Check STINGING NETTLE - 50ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STINGING NETTLE - 50ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
STINGING NETTLE - 50ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


