Is Stingose Antiseptic Gel Tube 25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<BR>Aluminium sulfate (as hydrate) 200 mg/mL (20% w/v)
Check Stingose Antiseptic Gel Tube 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stingose Antiseptic Gel Tube 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stingose Antiseptic Gel Tube 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gel
Commonly used for
Unknown


