Is STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


