Is STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef.
Check STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIP STK BNLS C/C 14OZ UN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


