Is STIR FRY MIX VEGETABLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CARROTS, ONIONS, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, RED PEPPERS, WATER CHESTNUTS, GREEN BEANS, CELERY.

Check STIR FRY MIX VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep