Is Street Kitchen Stirfry Noodle Kit Chinese Hoisin & Garlic | 450g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt), Maltose Syrup, Vegetables, Thickeners (Starch acetate, Acetylated distarch phosphate, Sodium alginate, Xanthium Gum), Rice Vinegar, Mirin, Soybean Oil, Salt, Wheat Gluten, Spices, Natural Colour (Caramel II), Yeast Extract, Food Acid (Lactic Acid), Sesame Oil
Check Street Kitchen Stirfry Noodle Kit Chinese Hoisin & Garlic | 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Street Kitchen Stirfry Noodle Kit Chinese Hoisin & Garlic | 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


