Is Stir-Fry Sauce - Garlic Hoisin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Vh Soy Sauce (Water, Salt, Caramel, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Glucose Solids, Sodium Benzoate), Modified Corn Starch, Molasses, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Spices, Mustard Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Contains: Soy, Mustard

Check Stir-Fry Sauce - Garlic Hoisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep