Is STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt, Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate As A ), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Wine, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Oyster Extract, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Less Than 0,1% Sodium Benzoate As A , Contains Shellfish, Soy, Wheat

Check STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping