Is STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, LESS THAN 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), WATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, WINE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, LESS THAN 0.1% OF SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY SAUCE, STIR FRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir Fry


