Is STIR FRY SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, TAMARI SOY SAUCE (14%) (WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT), GINGER, GLUCOSE, CHOPPED GARLIC, CORN STARCH, LEMON GRASS, GREEN ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CHILI PEPPER, VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, CARAMEL (COLOR)
Check STIR FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open STIR FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry


