Is Stir-Fry Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SESAME SEED OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Stir-Fry Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoTopping