Is Stir-Fry Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, SESAME SEED OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check Stir-Fry Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoTopping