Is STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS & MUSHROOMS, STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS, MUSHROOMS.

Check STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS & MUSHROOMS, STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking