Is STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS & MUSHROOMS, STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS, MUSHROOMS.

Check STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS, CARROTS, GREEN BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, YELLOW SQUASH, CELERY, ONIONS & MUSHROOMS, STIR FRY VEGETABLES WITH ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralEarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal PrepCooking