Is Stir fry vegetables Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, baby corn, water chestnuts, red peppers, carrots, celery, bamboo shoots, mushrooms, salt, citric acid.
Check Stir fry vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stir fry vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


