Is Stir Fry Vegetables Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC WHITE CABBAGE, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER
Check Stir Fry Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stir Fry Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


