Is Stir Fry Vegetables Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC WHITE CABBAGE, ORGANIC WHITE ONION, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPER

Check Stir Fry Vegetables against your own diets in the app.