Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is STIR-FRY VEGETABLES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BEAN SPROUTS, CELERY, CARROTS, WATER CHESTNUTS, BAMBOO SHOOTS, MUSHROOMS, BABY COB CORN, RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR AND FLAVOR).

Check STIR-FRY VEGETABLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

STIR-FRY VEGETABLES is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry
Egg Free? STIR-FRY VEGETABLES | Spoonful