Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stir Organic Coconut Milk Powder 100g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (96%), Organic Maltodextrin Extracted From Tapioca (2%), Organic Acacia Fibre (2%)

Check Stir Organic Coconut Milk Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stir Organic Coconut Milk Powder 100g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Stir Organic Coconut Milk Powder 100g | Spoonful