Is Stirling Creamery European Style Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Salt
Check Stirling Creamery European Style Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirling Creamery European Style Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stirling Creamery European Style Butter is available at 2 retailers
FortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


