Is Stirling Unsalted Butter European Style Churn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk)
Check Stirling Unsalted Butter European Style Churn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirling Unsalted Butter European Style Churn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Stirling Unsalted Butter European Style Churn is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


