Is Stirred Yogurt, Creamy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugar, Strawberries, Cream, Modified corn starch, Modified milk ingredients, Water, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Anthocyanins, Paprika, Lactase, Concentrated lemon juice. Raspberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugars (sugar, concentrated grape juice), Cream, Modified corn starch, Raspberries, Water, Modified milk ingredierts, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Anthocyanins, Concentrated lemon juice, Lactase. Blueberry: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugars (sugar, concentrated grape juice), Cream, Modified corn starch, Blueberries, Water, Modified milk ingredients, Natural flavour, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Lactase, Concentrated lemon juice. Peach: Skim milk (contains vitamin D3), Sugar, Cream, Peaches, Modified corn starch, Modified milk ingredients, Water, Pectin, Bacterial culture, Natural flavour, Paprika, Lactase. _May contain pits and/or pit fragments._

Check Stirred Yogurt, Creamy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stirred Yogurt, Creamy is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping