Is Stirred Yogurt, Fat Free Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Bacterial Cultures

Check Stirred Yogurt, Fat Free Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go