Is Stirred Yogurt, Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Modified Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Strawberries, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Colour), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Bacterial Cultures
Check Stirred Yogurt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirred Yogurt, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


