Is Stirring Star Premium Vanilla Bean Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Agave, Vanilla Bean Powder, Pure Vanilla Extract
Check Stirring Star Premium Vanilla Bean Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stirring Star Premium Vanilla Bean Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


