Is Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Dirty Martini Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Olive Juice, Salt, Lactic Acid (Preservative), Natural Flavor.

Check Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Dirty Martini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Dirty Martini is available at 5 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterHy-VeeVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking