This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Simple Mojito Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Key Lime Juice From Concentrate (Water, Key Lime Juice Concentrate), Cane Sugar, Spearmint Flavor, Natural Flavor

Check Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Simple Mojito against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Simple Mojito is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? Stirrings Cocktail Mix, Non-Alcoholic, Simple Mojito | Spoonful