Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stirrings Simple 5 Calories Magarita Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Key Lime, Juice From Concentrate (Water, Key Lime Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame, Potassium.

Check Stirrings Simple 5 Calories Magarita against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Stirrings Simple 5 Calories Magarita | Spoonful