Is Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE-GROUND CACAO*, CACAO BUTTER*, DRIED DATES*, GOJI BERRIES*, ORANGE*, GINGER* * = RAW

Check Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusFruitySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Stirs the Soul Orange Goji Chocolate Bean to Bar, Orange Goji Chocolate | Spoonful