Is Stix Chocolate, Strawberry & White Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Wheat Glucose Syrup, Water, Glycerine, Vegetable Oil, Artificial Strawberry Flavor, Food Acids (Citric, Malic), Salt, Color (Fd & C Red 40), Liquorice Extract), White Compound, : Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Milk Soli
Check Stix Chocolate, Strawberry & White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stix Chocolate, Strawberry & White Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


