Is Stoats High Protein Porridge Pot Traditional Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (69.2%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Protein Concentrate (12.3%)
Check Stoats High Protein Porridge Pot Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoats High Protein Porridge Pot Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
Where to buy
Stoats High Protein Porridge Pot Traditional is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


