Is Stoats Orange & Chocolate Porridge Bars Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Scottish Oats (47.8%), Unsalted Butter (Milk), Golden Syrup, Soft Brown Sugar, Sultanas, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Dark Chocolate (1.9%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Dried Orange (1.1%), Orange Oil (0.3%)
Check Stoats Orange & Chocolate Porridge Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoats Orange & Chocolate Porridge Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stoats Orange & Chocolate Porridge Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


