Is Stoats Traditional Wholegrain Porridge 60g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (73.5%), Skimmed Milk Powder and Natural Flavouring
Check Stoats Traditional Wholegrain Porridge 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoats Traditional Wholegrain Porridge 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Stoats Traditional Wholegrain Porridge 60g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


