Is Stoats Raspberry & Honey Porridge Oat Bars 4 x 42g (168g) Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- wholegrain oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (48%), Rapeseed Oil, Soluble Tapioca Fibre, Oligofructose, Sultanas (Sultanas, Sunflower Oil), Golden Syrup, Unsalted Butter ( Milk ), Sunflower Seeds, Soft Light Brown Sugar, Pumpkin Seeds, Humectant: Glycerol (Rapeseed), Freeze-Dried Raspberry Pieces (1.3%), Natural Flavourings ( Milk ) and Colour: Plain Caramel
Check Stoats Raspberry & Honey Porridge Oat Bars 4 x 42g (168g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stoats Raspberry & Honey Porridge Oat Bars 4 x 42g (168g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Stoats Raspberry & Honey Porridge Oat Bars 4 x 42g (168g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


